Wedstrijdprogramma januari 2018

  • 3 januari 2018

Datum Thuis Uit Tijd Sporthal
6-1-2018 HMS/Achilles DS1 ASV DS1 19:10 Zuilen
HMS/Achilles HS1 Wittenhorst HS1 20:40 Zuilen
7-1-2018 HMS/Achilles DS3 Leidsche Rijn DS2 11:05 Zuilen
HMS/Achilles DS4 FIQAS/Aalsmeer DS4 12:20 Zuilen
HMS/Achilles DS5 ASV DS2 13:35 Zuilen
HMS/Achilles HS3 Zaanstreek HS3 14:50 Zuilen
HMS/Achilles HS2 RKDES HS1 16:20 Olympos Sportcentrum
HMS/Achilles DS2 Havas DS2 17:45 Olympos Sportcentrum
9-1-2018 HMS/Achilles DMW2 Nieuwegein DMW1 20:15 Zuilen
Leidsche Rijn DMW1 HMS/Achilles DMW1 21:00 Europahal Vleuten
13-1-2018 S.V. Zeeburg DS2 HMS/Achilles DS2 19:20 Diemen
WeHaVe HS1 HMS/Achilles HS3 20:10 Aetsveld
S.V. Zeeburg HS1 HMS/Achilles HS2 20:35 Diemen
Voice DS1 HMS/Achilles DS5 21:20 Strijland
14-1-2018 VOS DS2 HMS/Achilles DS4 10:30 Sporthoeve
Nieuwegein DS3 HMS/Achilles DS1 13:30 Galecop
SMEZO/BFC HS2 HMS/Achilles HS1 15:00 De Haamen
Houten DS3 HMS/Achilles DS3 16:25 The Dome
16-1-2018 HMS/Achilles DMW1 HMS/Achilles DMW2 20:15 Zuilen
20-1-2018 HMS/Achilles HS1 Vlug en Lenig HS2 19:20 Zuilen
HMS/Achilles HS3 Voice HS1 20:40 Zuilen
21-1-2018 HMS/Achilles DS4 U.S. DS4 11:15 Zuilen
HMS/Achilles DS5 U.S. DS6 12:30 Zuilen
HMS/Achilles HS2 SDS’99 HS1 13:45 Zuilen
23-1-2018 HMS/Achilles DMW1 HVBS DMW1 20:15 Zuilen
28-1-2018 S.V. Zeeburg DS4 HMS/Achilles DS4 10:00 Diemen
28-1-2018 RKDES DS1 HMS/Achilles DS3 10:40 Proosdijhal
Fortissimo DS2 HMS/Achilles DS2 11:05 De Rijnsloot
Leidsche Rijn DS1 HMS/Achilles DS1 11:40 Europahal Vleuten
Havas HS3 HMS/Achilles HS3 13:45 Indische Buurt
Cabooter Group/HandbaL Venlo HS2 HMS/Achilles HS1 14:00 Craneveld
Nijenrodes DS2 HMS/Achilles DS5 15:15 Stinzenhal
FIQAS/Aalsmeer HS4 HMS/Achilles HS2 16:15 Bloemhof
30-1-2018 HMS/Achilles DMW2 Wasmeer DMW1 20:15 Zuilen
31-1-2018 Nieuwegein DMW3 HMS/Achilles DMW1 20:00 Galecop

Zaal programma maand december 2017

  • 2 december 2017

Dames/Heren Poule Datum Thuis Uit Tijd Sporthal
Heren Senioren (L) Hoofdklasse 2-12-2017 Apollo HS1 HMS/Achilles HS1 20:30 De Landing
Heren Senioren Poule 3-12-2017 Lelystad HS2 HMS/Achilles HS3 10:05 Rietlanden
Dames Senioren 2e Klasse 3-12-2017 Fulmen/Fidelitas DS1 HMS/Achilles DS1 12:40 Nieuwland
Dames Senioren Poule 3-12-2017 Wasmeer DS1 HMS/Achilles DS3 13:15 De Lieberg
Dames Senioren Poule 3-12-2017 Shot ’73 DS1 HMS/Achilles DS5 13:40 De Oever
Dames Senioren Poule 3-12-2017 DSOV DS2 HMS/Achilles DS4 14:25 Sporthoeve
Heren Senioren 2e Klasse 3-12-2017 HMS/Achilles HS2 Houten HS3 16:20 Olympos Sportcentrum
Dames Senioren 2e Klasse 3-12-2017 HMS/Achilles DS2 SDS’99 DS1 17:45 Olympos Sportcentrum
Heren Senioren (L) Hoofdklasse 9-12-2017 West-Brabant Combinatie HS1 HMS/Achilles HS1 20:30 Munnikenheide College
Dames Senioren 2e Klasse 10-12-2017 Celeritas DS1 HMS/Achilles DS2 11:35 De Tol
Heren Senioren 2e Klasse 10-12-2017 Fortissimo HS1 HMS/Achilles HS2 12:15 De Rijnsloot
Dames Senioren Poule 10-12-2017 ASC’91 DS2 HMS/Achilles DS5 12:20 Zielhorst
Dames Senioren Poule 10-12-2017 ROAC DS2 HMS/Achilles DS4 12:20 De Bloemerd
Heren Senioren Poule 10-12-2017 Westsite HS2 HMS/Achilles HS3 12:25 Calandhal
Dames Senioren Poule 10-12-2017 ASC’91 DS1 HMS/Achilles DS3 13:35 Zielhorst
Dames Senioren 2e Klasse 10-12-2017 Nijenrodes DS1 HMS/Achilles DS1 17:50 Stinzenhal
Dames Midweek Poule 12-12-2017 HMS/Achilles DMW1 Wasmeer DMW1 20:15 Zuilen
Heren Senioren (L) Hoofdklasse 16-12-2017 HMS/Achilles HS1 Bevo HC HS3 19:45 Zuilen
Dames Senioren Poule 17-12-2017 HMS/Achilles DS5 Celeritas DS2 11:05 Zuilen
Heren Senioren Poule 17-12-2017 HMS/Achilles HS3 Celeritas HS2 12:20 Zuilen
Dames Senioren Poule 17-12-2017 HMS/Achilles DS3 LHV DS1 13:35 Zuilen
Dames Senioren Poule 17-12-2017 HMS/Achilles DS4 Lotus DS3 14:50 Zuilen
Dames Senioren 2e Klasse 17-12-2017 HMS/Achilles DS2 Houten DS2 16:20 Olympos Sportcentrum
Heren Senioren 2e Klasse 17-12-2017 HMS/Achilles HS2 U.S. HS4 17:45 Olympos Sportcentrum
Dames Midweek Poule 19-12-2017 HMS/Achilles DMW2 Nieuwegein DMW3 20:15 Zuilen